• Deze Week

  • Thuiswedstrijden

    Datum/Aanvang-WedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 25-jan. 09:30oefenDe esch JO8-2 - DSVD JO8-2
    za 25-jan. 09:30oefenDe Esch JO11-3 - RSC JO11-3
    za 25-jan. 10:30OEFENEsch JO15-4 - Quick JO15-92-veld 2
    za 25-jan. 10:30OEFENEsch JO13-2 - Quick JO13-41-veld 1
    za 25-jan. 12:00OEFENEsch JO17-2 - Quick JO17-81-veld 1
    za 25-jan. 12:15OEFENEsch JO15-2 - Quick JO15-32-veld 2
    za 25-jan. 13:45OEFENEsch JO19-2 - Quick JO19-52-veld 2
  • Uitwedstrijden

    Datum/Aanvang-WedstrijdDetails
    za 25-jan. 09:45OEFENQuick JO13-6 - Esch JO13-3
    za 25-jan. 11:00OEFENStevo JO13-1 - Esch JO13-1
    za 25-jan. 12:45OEFENQuick JO15-2 - Esch JO15-1
    za 25-jan. 14:30regulierOZC 1 - De Esch 1
    za 25-jan. 15:00OEFENUD Weerselo JO19-1 - Esch JO19-1
    za 25-jan. 16:45regulierQuick '20 10 - De Esch 5
  • Volgende week

  • Thuiswedstrijden

    Datum/aanvang-WedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO10-3 - Sportclub Overdinkel JO10-2G1-veld 1
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO10-1 - Avanti W. JO10-11-veld 1
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO8-2 - Victoria '28 JO8-31-veld 1
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO9-2 - Sportclub Overdinkel JO9-11-veld 1
    za 01-feb. 09:30regulierDe Esch JO11-2 - TVC '28 JO11-24-veld 3
    za 01-feb. 09:30regulierDe Esch JO13-3 - BSC Unisson JO13-33-veld G
    za 01-feb. 09:30regulierDe Esch JO11-1 - Hengelo JO11-11-veld 1
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO15-4 - avc Heracles JO15-23-veld G
    za 01-feb. 11:00regulierDe Esch JO15-1 - SV De Lutte JO15-12-veld 2
    za 01-feb. 11:00regulierDe Esch JO17-2 - VMC JO17-2G1-veld 1
    za 01-feb. 12:30regulierDe Esch G1 - Rigtersbleek G14-veld 3
    za 01-feb. 12:45regulierDe Esch 5 - Quick '20 92-veld 2
    za 01-feb. 13:30regulierDe Esch JO19-1 - W.V.V.'34 JO19-13-veld G
    za 01-feb. 14:30regulierDe Esch 2 - HHC Hardenberg 32-veld 2
    za 01-feb. 14:30regulierDe Esch 1 - Marienberg 11-veld 1
  • Uitwedstrijden

    Datum/Aanvang-WedstrijdDetails
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierSparta E. JO13-3 - De Esch JO13-2
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierATC '65 JO13-2 - De Esch JO13-1
    za 01-feb. 08:45regulierVictoria '28 JO9-1 - De Esch JO9-1
    za 01-feb. 08:45regulierAvanti W. JO10-3 - De Esch JO10-2
    za 01-feb. 09:00regulierFleringen JO9-1G - De Esch JO9-3
    za 01-feb. 09:30regulierSDC '12 JO8-1 - De Esch JO8-1
    za 01-feb. 09:45regulierLosser JO12-2 - De Esch JO12-1
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierSparta E. JO11-9 - De Esch JO11-3
    za 01-feb. 10:30regulierSVZW G1G - De Esch G2
    za 01-feb. 11:00regulierVogido JO10-5 - De Esch JO10-4
    za 01-feb. 12:00regulierBZSV de Blauwwitters 2 - De Esch 4
    za 01-feb. 12:30regulierVictoria '28 JO15-3 - De Esch JO15-2
    za 01-feb. 13:00regulierSV De Lutte JO15-2 - De Esch JO15-3
    za 01-feb. 14:30regulierSVVN 2 - De Esch 3
    za 01-feb. 14:30regulierQuick '20 JO19-4 - De Esch JO19-2