• Deze Week

  • Thuiswedstrijden

    Datum/Aanvang-WedstrijdVeldDetails
    vr 25-sep. 19:00regulierDe Esch JO11-2 - SDC '12 JO11-2veld 2
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO9-1 - Bon Boys JO9-1veld 2
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO9-2 - FC Berghuizen JO9-2veld 2
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO8-1 - Delden JO8-1veld 2
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO8-3 - Oranje Nassau JO8-4Gveld 2
    za 26-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO13-2 - Achilles '12 JO13-3Gveld 1
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO10-2 - Losser JO10-2veld 2
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO12-1 - Tubantia JO12-1veld 2
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO10-4 - Losser JO10-6veld 2
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO15-1 - NEO JO15-2veld 1
    za 26-sep. 10:30regulierDe Esch JO11-1 - KOSC JO11-1veld 3
    za 26-sep. 11:45regulierDe Esch JO15-3 - SDC '12 JO15-5veld 1
    za 26-sep. 11:45regulierDe Esch JO17-2 - SDC '12 JO17-4veld 2
    za 26-sep. 12:15regulierDe Esch G2 - FC Winterswijk G1veld 3
    za 26-sep. 13:45regulierDe Esch JO19-2 - Phenix JO19-1veld 2
    za 26-sep. 14:30regulierDe Esch - ASC '62veld 1
  • Uitwedstrijden

    Datum/Aanvang-WedstrijdDetails
    za 26-sep. 09:00regulierBSC Unisson JO8-2G - De Esch JO8-2
    za 26-sep. 09:30regulierSDC '12 JO10-4 - De Esch JO10-3
    za 26-sep. 09:30regulierSDC '12 JO11-4 - De Esch JO11-3
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierRSC JO12-2G - De Esch JO12-3G
    za 26-sep. 10:00regulierATC '65 JO10-2 - De Esch JO10-1
    za 26-sep. 11:00regulierDETO JO13-1G - De Esch JO13-1
    za 26-sep. 11:30regulierEMOS JO12-2 - De Esch JO12-2
    za 26-sep. 12:00regulierOene 2 - De Esch 2
    za 26-sep. 12:30regulierAchilles E 2 - De Esch 4
    za 26-sep. 12:45regulierQuick '20 JO17-2 - De Esch JO17-1
    za 26-sep. 13:00regulierRigtersbleek G1 - De Esch G1
    za 26-sep. 14:30regulierSportclub Overdinkel JO19-1 - De Esch JO19-1
    za 26-sep. 16:00regulierNEO 4 - De Esch 5
  • Volgende week

  • Thuiswedstrijden

    Datum/aanvang-WedstrijdVeldDetails
    vr 02-okt. 19:00regulierDe Esch JO12-3G - NEO JO12-2veld 2
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO8-2 - EMOS JO8-3veld 2
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO8-3 - UD W. JO8-1veld 2
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO11-2 - Losser JO11-2veld 3
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO12-2 - Tubantia JO12-2veld 2
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO15-2 - Quick '20 JO15-4veld 1
    za 03-okt. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO10-2 - Quick '20 JO10-5veld 2
    za 03-okt. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO17-1 - Wilhelminaschool JO17-2veld 1
    za 03-okt. 10:15regulierDe Esch JO13-1 - TVC '28 JO13-1veld 3
    za 03-okt. 11:45regulierDe Esch JO19-1 - Tubantia JO19-2veld 1
    za 03-okt. 11:45regulierDe Esch 4 - Quick '20 9veld 2
    za 03-okt. 12:15regulierDe Esch G2 - Barbaros G1veld 3
    za 03-okt. 13:45regulierDe Esch 3 - ASC '62 2veld 2
    za 03-okt. 14:30regulierDe Esch - IJVVveld 1
    za 03-okt. 15:45regulierDe Esch 2 - SP Teuge 2veld 2
  • Uitwedstrijden

    Datum/Aanvang-WedstrijdDetails
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierQuick '20 JO10-2 - De Esch JO10-1
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierQuick '20 JO11-7 - De Esch JO11-3
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierSDC '12 JO9-4 - De Esch JO9-2
    za 03-okt. 09:00regulierGFC JO9-1 - De Esch JO9-1
    za 03-okt. 09:00regulierSV De Lutte JO10-2 - De Esch JO10-3
    za 03-okt. 09:00regulierRood Zwart JO8-1G - De Esch JO8-1
    za 03-okt. 09:30regulierSV De Lutte JO11-1 - De Esch JO11-1
    za 03-okt. 09:45regulierQuick '20 JO13-5 - De Esch JO13-2
    za 03-okt. 10:00regulierFC Eibergen JO12-1 - De Esch JO12-1
    za 03-okt. 10:00regulierSC Enschede JO15-1G - De Esch JO15-1
    za 03-okt. 10:00regulierKOSC JO10-2 - De Esch JO10-4
    za 03-okt. 11:30regulierKOSC JO15-3 - De Esch JO15-3
    za 03-okt. 12:25regulierTubantia JG1 - De Esch JG1
    za 03-okt. 12:30regulierLosser JO17-3 - De Esch JO17-2
    za 03-okt. 14:30regulierDSVD JO19-2 - De Esch JO19-2