• Deze Week

  • Thuiswedstrijden

    Datum/Aanvang-WedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 18-sep. 08:30bekerDe Esch JO15-2 - SV De Lutte JO15-1veld 1
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO9-2 - Quick '20 JO9-5veld 2
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO10-2JM - SDC '12 JO10-3veld 3
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO9-3 - RSC JO9-1JMveld 2
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO12-3 - UD W. JO12-1veld 2
    za 18-sep. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO8-3 - SV De Lutte JO8-2veld 2
    za 18-sep. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO8-2JM - Losser JO8-4veld 2
    za 18-sep. 10:15bekerDe Esch JO17-1 - Gramsbergen JO17-1veld 1
    za 18-sep. 10:15regulierDe Esch JO12-1JM - TVO JO12-1veld 2
    za 18-sep. 11:45bekerDe Esch JO13-2 - FC Winterswijk JO13-3veld 2
    za 18-sep. 12:30bekerDe Esch 3 - SVVN 2veld 1
    za 18-sep. 12:30bekerDe Esch G1 - HTC G1JMveld 1
    za 18-sep. 13:15bekerDe Esch JO19-2 - Quick '20 JO19-5veld 2
    za 18-sep. AFGELASTbekerDe Esch 5 - SDC '12 3veld 1
  • Uitwedstrijden

    Datum/Aanvang-WedstrijdDetails
    za 18-sep. 08:30bekerExcelsior '31 JO13-3 - De Esch JO13-1
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierDe Tubanters 1897 JO9-1 - De Esch JO9-1
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierATC '65 JO11-2 - De Esch JO11-1
    za 18-sep. 08:30regulierFC Berghuizen MO10-1 - De Esch JO10-1JM
    za 18-sep. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-4 - De Esch JO8-1
    za 18-sep. 09:45regulierLosser JO12-3 - De Esch JO12-2
    za 18-sep. 10:00bekerSparta E. JO17-4 - De Esch JO17-3
    za 18-sep. 12:15bekerAchilles E 3 - De Esch 6
    za 18-sep. 12:45bekerQuick '20 JO17-7 - De Esch JO17-2
    za 18-sep. 13:00bekerSV De Lutte JO15-2 - De Esch JO15-3
    za 18-sep. 13:30bekerReutum JO15-1 - De Esch JO15-1
    za 18-sep. 14:45bekerQuick '20 JO19-2 - De Esch JO19-1
    za 18-sep. 17:00bekerQuick '20 2 - De Esch 2
    wo 22-sep. 18:30regulierSV De Lutte JO11-2 - De Esch JO11-2
  • Volgende week

  • Thuiswedstrijden

    Datum/aanvang-WedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO12-2 - EMOS JO12-3veld 2
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO9-1 - Quick '20 JO9-2JMveld 2
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO8-1 - Juliana '32 JO8-1veld 2
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO15-2 - Sportclub Overdinkel JO15-1veld 1
    za 25-sep. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO10-1JM - RSC JO10-1JMveld 2
    za 25-sep. 10:15regulierDe Esch JO11-2 - FC Berghuizen MO11-2veld 3
    za 25-sep. 10:15regulierDe Esch JO11-1 - LSV JO11-1veld 2
    za 25-sep. 10:30regulierDe Esch JO13-2 - Borne JO13-1veld 1
    za 25-sep. 11:00regulierDe Esch G2 - Sp. Neede G1veld 4
    za 25-sep. 11:45regulierDe Esch G1 - Rigtersbleek G1veld 3
    za 25-sep. 11:45regulierDe Esch JO17-2 - Rigtersbleek JO17-4veld 1
    za 25-sep. 11:45regulierDe Esch JO19-2 - ATC '65 JO19-7veld 2
    za 25-sep. 13:30regulierDe Esch 4 - Juliana '32 4veld 1
    za 25-sep. 13:45regulierDe Esch 6 - Achilles E 4veld 2
    za 25-sep. 15:45regulierDe Esch JO19-1 - Sparta E. JO19-2veld 2
  • Uitwedstrijden

    Datum/Aanvang-WedstrijdDetails
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierQuick '20 JO10-7 - De Esch JO10-2JM
    za 25-sep. 08:30regulierLosser JO8-4 - De Esch JO8-3
    za 25-sep. 08:45regulierReutum JO9-2 - De Esch JO9-3
    za 25-sep. 08:45regulierRSC JO8-1JM - De Esch JO8-2JM
    za 25-sep. 09:30regulierSaasveldia JO9-2 - De Esch JO9-2
    za 25-sep. 09:45regulierDe Tubanters 1897 JO12-1 - De Esch JO12-1JM
    za 25-sep. 09:45regulierQuick '20 JO12-6 - De Esch JO12-3
    za 25-sep. 11:00regulierWilhelminaschool JO15-1JM - De Esch JO15-1
    za 25-sep. 11:00regulierNEO JG1 - De Esch JG1
    za 25-sep. 11:30regulierDe Tukkers JO13-1 - De Esch JO13-1
    za 25-sep. 12:00regulierDen Ham 2 - De Esch 3
    za 25-sep. 12:30regulierESA 2 - De Esch 2
    za 25-sep. 13:00regulierDe Tukkers JO17-2 - De Esch JO17-3
    za 25-sep. 14:00regulierNEO JO17-2 - De Esch JO17-1
    za 25-sep. 15:00regulierBe Quick Z. 1 - De Esch 1
    za 25-sep. 15:00regulierHengelo 2 - De Esch 5