• JO7 VE Zaterdag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    Datum/Aanvang-WedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 okt. 20:00bekerTVC '28 3 - De Esch 3Sportpark De Grote Moat
    26 okt. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO9-2 - KOSC JO9-2Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO11-1 - SDC '12 JO11-1Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO15-2 - BWO JO15-4Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 08:30regulierDe Esch JO8-1 - De Zweef JO8-1Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 08:30regulierNEO JO10-1 - De Esch JO10-2Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
    26 okt. 08:30regulierSportlust Glanerbrug JO9-1 - De Esch JO9-3Sportpark 't Bultserve
    26 okt. 08:45regulierAvanti W. JO10-3 - De Esch JO10-3Sportpark Het Zoutendijk
    26 okt. 08:45regulierAvanti W. JO8-3 - De Esch JO8-2Sportpark Het Zoutendijk
    26 okt. 09:30regulierSDC '12 JO11-3 - De Esch JO11-3Sportpark De Molendijk
    26 okt. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO9-1 - SDC '12 JO9-1Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO13-1 - Quick '20 JO13-2Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 10:00regulierDe Esch JO10-1 - SV De Lutte JO10-1Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 10:30regulierRigtersbleek G3 - De Esch G2Sportpark Rigtersbleek
    26 okt. 11:00regulierUD W. JO13-2G - De Esch JO13-3Sportpark De Echelpoel
    26 okt. 11:15regulierBWO JO15-2 - De Esch JO15-1Sportpark De Noork
    26 okt. 11:30regulierDe Esch JO15-4 - ATC '65 JO15-6Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 12:30regulierDe Esch G1 - DOVO G1Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 12:45regulierDe Esch JO19-1 - AJC '96 JO19-1Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 14:30regulierDe Esch 4 - ATC '65 4Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 14:30regulierDES 1 - De Esch 1Sportpark Gagelman
    26 okt. 14:45regulierAZSV 5 - De Esch 2Sportpark Villekamp
    26 okt. 15:00regulierBWO JO17-5 - De Esch JO17-2Sportpark De Noork
    26 okt. 15:00regulierSV De Lutte JO19-2 - De Esch JO19-2Sportpark De Stockakker
    26 okt. 15:15regulierDe Esch 3 - SDC '12 2Sportpark De Weschterik
    26 okt. 16:00regulierTubantia 3 - De Esch 5Sportpark De Bijenkorf
    29 okt. 20:00regulierQuick '20 JO19-2 - De Esch JO19-1Sportpark Vondersweijde
    30 okt. 18:30bekerDe Esch JO10-2 - SV De Lutte JO10-2Sportpark De Stockakker
    1 nov. 19:50regulierRSC 35+1 - De Esch 35+1Sportpark Het Maallaand
    1 nov. 20:10regulierQuick '20 35+4 - De Esch 35+1Sportpark Het Maallaand
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bruggink, OwenTeamspeler
    Geerligs, ThomasTeamspeler
    Koopmans, SiemTeamspeler
    Kuipers, TygeTeamspeler
    Lauwers, CasTeamspeler
    Schaepers, SvenTeamspeler
    Voss, PimTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.